Tick-Label – Biography

0 3

Tick-Label – Biography

 

Real Name : ODUNTAN SUNDAY OLUKADE

VERY HOT: ENGINEER AND ALL MACHINES OPERATOR

Stage Name : TICK-LABEL

Age / Date of Birth : April 4th 1994

State of Origin : ogun State

Place of Birth : ogun state sagamu Local Government

Record Label : (TLRL)Entertainment and also the CEO of the record label…

Read Also  [ENTERTAINMENT] Another Yoruba actress dies after battle with chronic Ulcer

ODUNTAN SUNDAY OLUKADE whose stage name TICK-LABEL (Nigerian) is a rapper, singer, Reggae and a song writer.

He was born on 4th April ,1994 in Lagos State. He is a native of Sagamu, Ogun State.

He was brought into the music industry by OLA DIS and started his music career in 2010 (IBINU YORUBA RAPPER)

the rapper, singer, Reggae and a song write signed to (TLRL) Entertainment and also the CEO of the record label…

Read Also  ACTRESS, ADESUA ETOMI-WELLINGTON DELVES INTO MUSIC

You can Contact him through the following:-

Instagram:- im_tick_label_offical

WhatsApp:- +2348133671961

Facebook:- tick-label record label.

Download Tick-Label Music HERE

See more pictures of Tick-Label Below:-

201 total views, 4 views today

You might also like

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.